Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Liečiteľ
10:35 Sadko
21:45 Família
00:50 RED 2
10:00 Řachanda
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
21:10 Autoškola
22:20 Kuchyňa
23:35 Samson
01:00 112
01:45 112
04:20 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia X
16:25 Priatelia
18:15 Kobra 11
00:50 112
03:25 Reflex
05:00 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
03:45 Reflex
03:10 Austrália
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:35 Krimi
06:05 Súdna sieň
07:30 Súdna sieň
20:30 Ochranca
06:35 Záchranári
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
17:00 Správy
00:20 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
00:20 AZ-kvíz
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:30 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:30 Interview
03:10 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
00:20 Hamlet
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:30 Šance
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:15 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Miru Miru
07:25 Všetečkovi
09:35 Miru Miru
10:45 Hýbánky
11:00 Šikulové
11:30 Všetečkovi
12:55 Lesnílci
13:00 Výtvarka!
14:20 Želvy ninja
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Hýbánky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
05:05 Aktuálně
06:00 Kanada - USA
09:05 Dakar 2021
20:15 WRC 2020
21:35 Dakar 2021
03:35 Uchem jehly
20:15 Miss Potter
22:45 Kid
01:15 ArtZóna
03:05 N.O.H.A.
Next channels