Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:40 Počasie
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
15:35 On air
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Komorník
23:05 Rapl (9)
17:10 Hírek
17:25 Família
18:40 Inui
22:25 Slnečnice
01:00 Hírek
09:30 Medveď
13:05 Country
13:35 Študent
15:25 Clippato
18:05 Hopla!
21:55 Koleso času
00:45 San Andreas
02:45 Sniper 6
06:00 Teleráno
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Nočná hra
22:35 Kúzelníci
01:10 16 blokov
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia
16:10 Priatelia
17:55 Kobra 11
00:50 112
05:20 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
16:45 Monk III (1)
17:35 Monk III (2)
20:15 Varte s nami
01:40 Reflex
02:35 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
00:30 Ochranca
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:35 Krimi
04:45 Súdna sieň
05:30 Súdna sieň
10:25 IQ Taxi
20:30 Marley a ja
06:20 Záchranári
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Showbiz
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (1)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Tenký led
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Hnízdo (1)
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:55 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:30 Prima SVĚT
22:55 Prima SVĚT
00:10 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
03:05 Ochránce
04:00 Na cestě
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Babylon
12:35 Klíč
18:55 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:25 Lustr
17:15 Věšák
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Miru Miru
07:25 Všetečkovi
09:40 Miru Miru
10:50 Hýbánky
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:30 Všetečkovi
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
00:20 SP Německo
01:30 SP Německo
02:15 SP Německo
08:00 Panorama
09:00 Dakar 2021
09:35 SP Německo
10:35 SP Německo
12:00 Panorama
12:55 SP Rakousko
22:05 Dakar 2021
23:55 SP Německo
00:35 Ivan Rajmont
04:45 Designblok
20:15 Hašler...
01:30 ArtZóna
02:25 Terra Musica
Next channels