Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:15 Počasie
05:35 On air
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:30 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
22:30 Trauma (1)
00:05 Komorník
02:30 Rapl (9)
01:00 Hírek
08:15 Regina
16:20 Regina
17:10 Hírek
18:55 Inui
23:15 True Štúr
01:05 Hírek
09:35 Svadba bude
12:05 Hopla!
14:10 Koleso času
14:40 Žiarlivosť
18:05 Hopla!
21:15 KLUB 3
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:50 112
04:50 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia
16:10 Priatelia
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Kontraband
00:55 112
02:55 112
01:40 Reflex
02:35 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
06:20 Monk III (1)
07:15 Monk III (2)
12:25 Reflex
16:50 Monk III (3)
17:40 Monk III (4)
01:55 Reflex
02:35 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
02:35 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:25 Súdna sieň
04:50 Súdna sieň
05:40 Súdna sieň
10:25 IQ Taxi
06:55 Záchranári
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Investujeme
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Tak takto?!
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:10 Horolezci
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Výhra
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:10 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Primáti (1)
20:55 Ester
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Popel
12:50 Lučanka
16:30 Miluji Tě!
17:10 Věšák
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Miru Miru
07:25 Všetečkovi
09:45 Miru Miru
10:50 Hýbánky
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:30 Všetečkovi
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
04:20 SP Německo
08:25 Panorama
09:30 Dakar 2021
12:05 Panorama
12:55 BasketManie
13:15 SP Německo
21:10 Dakar 2021
22:00 SP Německo
00:45 SP Německo
03:35 SP Rakousko
01:30 ArtZóna
02:25 Terra Musica
20:15 ArtZóna
00:00 Linka
00:25 Hlava 22 (1)
01:15 Ivan Rajmont
02:30 Terra Musica
03:35 Busny (10)
Next channels