Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:05 Komorník
02:30 Rapl (9)
05:30 Počasie
06:00 Autosalón
06:25 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:30 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
01:20 Trauma (1)
01:05 Hírek
08:15 Regina
13:15 Laboda
16:20 Regina
17:10 Hírek
19:40 Inui
22:40 Kinorama
23:10 Umenie
00:55 Hírek
12:30 Hopla!
13:25 O krvi
15:15 Päť opôn
17:20 KLUB 3
18:00 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:35 Unesené
00:55 112
02:55 112
04:30 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
13:15 Priatelia
16:05 Priatelia
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 San Andreas
03:30 112
01:55 Reflex
02:35 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
06:20 Monk III (3)
07:15 Monk III (4)
12:20 Reflex
16:55 Monk III (5)
17:45 Monk III (7)
01:55 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
03:25 Súdna sieň
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
04:20 Záchranári
05:00 Súdna sieň
05:45 Súdna sieň
10:30 IQ Taxi
06:30 Záchranári
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Investujeme
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:20 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
12:30 Sama doma
14:55 Hnízdo (2)
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
04:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
17:40 Ester
18:55 Babylon
23:10 Lovec (2)
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Konec léta
17:00 Věšák
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Miru Miru
07:25 Všetečkovi
09:40 Miru Miru
10:45 Hýbánky
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:35 Všetečkovi
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
14:05 DVA3
14:25 Želvy ninja
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Hýbánky
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
00:45 SP Německo
03:35 SP Rakousko
08:05 Panorama
09:05 Dakar 2021
09:40 SP Rakousko
12:05 Panorama
14:00 SP Německo
23:25 Dakar 2021
00:00 Speciál
00:20 Aktuálně
03:20 SP Německo
00:00 Linka
00:25 Hlava 22 (1)
01:15 Ivan Rajmont
02:30 Terra Musica
03:35 Busny (10)
Next channels