Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:20 Trauma (1)
05:30 Počasie
06:00 Folklorika
06:30 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:25 Folklorika
15:30 Priateľ pes
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
00:55 Hírek
08:15 Regina
11:40 Inui
11:45 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
17:10 Hírek
19:40 Inui
20:35 Oceány
22:15 Experiment
01:35 Hírek
07:30 Horná Orava
07:55 KLUB 3
12:35 Hopla!
16:45 Stretnutie
18:00 Hopla!
21:05 KLUB 3
22:10 Mizantrop
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:10 Autoškola
22:10 Kuchyňa
03:30 112
04:30 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia
16:00 Priatelia
17:55 Kobra 11
00:50 112
01:55 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
06:20 Monk III (5)
07:15 Monk III (7)
12:25 Reflex
16:50 Monk III (8)
17:40 Monk III (9)
01:50 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
04:45 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Tomb Raider
03:20 Súdna sieň
04:25 Záchranári
05:05 Súdna sieň
05:50 Súdna sieň
10:35 IQ Taxi
22:30 Ako ty
06:30 Záchranári
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Investujeme
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Křeček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
04:00 Babylon
04:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:45 Uchem jehly
16:00 Kvarteto
00:25 Fargo II (1)
01:10 Fargo II (2)
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:50 Frajárka
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Miru Miru
07:25 Všetečkovi
09:35 Miru Miru
10:50 Hýbánky
11:00 Šikulové
11:30 Všetečkovi
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
14:20 Želvy ninja
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Hýbánky
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
00:00 Speciál
00:20 Aktuálně
03:20 SP Německo
08:05 Panorama
09:00 Dakar 2021
09:05 SP Německo
12:05 Panorama
14:00 SP Německo
22:35 Dakar 2021
00:45 SP Německo
22:55 O otci
01:10 ArtZóna
02:50 Terra Musica
Next channels