Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:05 Počasie
06:55 Monika a pes
08:50 Fidlibum
09:45 Daj si čas
11:35 On air
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
21:30 Pumpa
01:45 Pumpa
01:50 Hírek
02:50 Hírek
05:55 Oceány
08:10 Televíkend
09:05 History
09:10 Retro noviny
09:35 VAT
10:05 Generácia
11:50 Cesta
12:20 Kapura
13:05 Halali
19:50 Inui
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
07:35 Bútľavka
11:20 Dotyky
12:10 Hopla!
15:50 Sade
16:15 Tublatanka
17:05 Uragán
22:00 Zlaté hity
08:40 Autoškola
09:40 Kuchyňa
20:05 Počasie
03:30 Kobra 11
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia
16:25 Priatelia
22:35 S.W.A.T. (1)
23:25 S.W.A.T. (2)
01:45 U.S. Seals
03:05 Reflex
03:40 Smotánka
04:40 Adela show
07:25 Smotánka
08:25 Reflex
00:05 Van Helsing
04:00 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:10 Tomb Raider
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:25 Krimi
07:25 Miláčikovo
09:25 Na chalupe
19:20 Kinosála
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
20:00 Za oponou
20:30 Správy
21:00 Showbiz
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
09:55 Gejzír
10:30 Dědeček
11:15 Sovákoviny
13:00 Zprávy
15:15 Nespavost
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
21:20 Kozy léčí
02:40 Sama doma
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:25 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:20 K věci
23:15 Autosalon.tv
01:40 Prima SVĚT
02:10 Prima SVĚT
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Kvarteto
06:05 Zvonečkovi
06:40 Olí a Jůla
13:15 Banderovci
22:35 Akce Hrob
22:50 Anglán
00:20 Lovec (2)
10:50 Křivda
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Zvonečkovi
06:40 Olí a Jůla
09:00 Tamtam
11:40 Bludiště
12:15 Lvíčata
12:45 Brundibáři
14:20 Šikulové
14:50 Šmoulové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
01:35 SP Německo
04:20 BasketManie
04:40 Buly
06:00 BasketManie
07:05 Dakar 2021
08:10 La Diagonela
12:00 SP Slovinsko
14:00 SP Slovinsko
14:30 SP Německo
16:10 SP Polsko
23:25 SP Slovinsko
00:20 SP Rusko
02:05 SP Německo
04:35 Apollo 2013
21:10 Ahoj, Marie!
02:55 Terra Musica
12:45 Mosley
23:50 Busny (10)
02:25 Štafl (6)
Next channels