Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:45 Pumpa
04:20 Počasie
04:30 On air
04:50 Folklorika
06:25 Daj si čas
06:55 Inui
09:30 Autosalón
15:45 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
06:35 Televíkend
07:05 Kapura
09:55 Halali
19:05 Inui
19:50 Slovo
20:10 O športe
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
07:35 Bútľavka
12:25 Zlaté hity
18:20 Country
21:05 Clippato
22:25 Sergej Larin
04:05 Autoškola
04:50 Kuchyňa
13:00 Na telo
13:50 Hnev Titanov
15:45 V srdci mora
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Jack Reacher
01:30 Pád legendy
01:45 U.S. Seals
09:00 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia
16:25 Priatelia
20:15 Hnev Titanov
22:15 S.W.A.T. (3)
23:05 S.W.A.T. (4)
05:25 Adela show
07:25 Smotánka
08:25 Reflex
02:25 Krimi
05:00 Krimi
06:00 Krimi
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Wind River
01:40 Wind River
05:20 Miláčikovo
20:30 Van Helsing
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:15 Motoring
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:30 Za oponou
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Za oponou
00:00 Správy
02:40 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:25 Saturnin (2)
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:10 Božena (3)
21:40 168 hodin
22:15 Sráči
01:40 Prima SVĚT
02:10 Prima SVĚT
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:25 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:20 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
01:55 Autosalon.tv
00:20 Lovec (2)
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
06:05 Zvonečkovi
09:00 Vlasovci
15:45 Banik!!!
01:05 Kvarteto
03:50 Malotřídka
09:00 Dítě
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Studio ČT24
21:30 Věda 24
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Zvonečkovi
17:15 Kiwi a Strit
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
00:20 SP Rusko
02:05 SP Německo
07:55 Panorama
08:10 Speciál
08:30 Aktuálně
09:05 SP Slovinsko
12:10 SP Německo
13:50 SP Slovinsko
14:30 SP Německo
15:55 SP Polsko
00:00 SP Rusko
01:45 SP Německo
02:30 SP Německo
03:20 SP Slovinsko
02:55 Terra Musica
20:55 Hlava 22 (2)
02:25 Štafl (6)
Next channels