Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:40 Počasie
06:30 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:30 Folklorika
15:35 On air
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Dalida
22:35 Pumpa
23:15 Rapl (10)
06:00 Televíkend
08:15 Regina
10:25 Kapurka
11:40 Inui
11:45 Trpaslíci
13:05 Cesta
13:50 Generácia
14:30 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
17:10 Hírek
19:35 Inui
22:30 Mefisto
01:50 Hírek
08:10 KLUB 3
11:45 Klenotnica
12:55 Country
13:25 Máje
14:20 Sergej Larin
15:05 Clippato
18:00 Hopla!
21:15 Koleso času
01:30 Pád legendy
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
06:45 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
10:30 Priatelia
13:25 Priatelia
16:05 Priatelia
16:30 Priatelia II
17:55 Kobra 11
01:05 112
12:25 Reflex
20:15 Varte s nami
01:55 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
01:40 Wind River
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:20 Krimi
05:10 Súdna sieň
05:55 Súdna sieň
10:40 IQ Taxi
22:35 Frank a Lola
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Showbiz
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:10 V kondici
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Dědeček
09:50 168 hodin
10:25 Kukačky (2)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Učitelka
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:55 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:35 Prima SVĚT
23:05 Prima SVĚT
00:20 Nový den
02:20 K věci
02:50 Interview
01:05 Kvarteto
03:50 Malotřídka
04:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:55 Uchem jehly
02:10 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Miru Miru
07:30 Všetečkovi
10:50 Hýbánky
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:30 Všetečkovi
13:25 Šmoulové
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
00:00 SP Rusko
01:45 SP Německo
02:30 SP Německo
03:20 SP Slovinsko
07:55 Panorama
09:05 SP Německo
09:50 SP Německo
10:45 SP Slovinsko
12:05 Panorama
03:15 SP Slovinsko
04:40 Apollo 2013
02:05 ArtZóna
03:00 AG Flek
Next channels