Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:15 Kultúra.Sk
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:20 Emma Peeters
01:45 Rapl (13)
03:40 Reportéri
08:15 Regina
11:35 Inui
17:25 Čas grimás
18:35 Inui
23:05 Frem
01:30 Hírek
10:20 Elixír
12:25 Výšiny
16:10 Manduľa
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
05:05 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
16:05 Priatelia IV
17:55 Kobra 11
01:30 112
01:50 Reflex
03:40 Adela show
06:20 Monk VI (1)
07:15 Monk VI (2)
12:25 Reflex
17:45 Monk VI (3)
01:50 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
02:45 Krimi
04:15 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:05 Krimi
13:00 Kosti (13)
22:55 Kosti (14)
09:42 Bago
11:00 Téma dňa
17:00 Správy
18:00 Investujeme
19:50 Téma dňa
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:40 Bolkoviny
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Přání
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:20 Nový den
03:50 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
00:10 Pravda
04:10 Proti proudu
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:05 Delfíni
01:55 Historie.cs
03:15 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:25 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
08:10 Dimitri II
09:40 Q Pootle 5
09:50 Molang
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
11:35 Kit a Kate
11:40 Zak a Kvák
12:05 Dimitri II
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (2)
11:45 Studio MS
13:45 Studio MS
22:55 Řezáčové
01:05 ArtZóna
20:15 ArtZóna
21:10 Hitchcock
01:10 Linka
01:35 Hlava 22 (6)
03:45 Notes
Next channels