Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:20 Emma Peeters
01:45 Rapl (13)
03:40 Reportéri
05:00 Počasie
05:30 Autosalón
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:30 Hírek
06:00 Halali
10:25 Kapurka
11:35 Inui
17:10 Hírek
17:25 Família
18:35 Inui
22:45 Kinorama
23:10 Umenie
10:25 Elixír
12:15 Hopla!
15:40 Defilé
17:20 KLUB 3
18:00 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
01:30 112
04:40 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia IV
16:00 Priatelia IV
17:55 Kobra 11
01:30 112
01:50 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
06:25 Monk VI (2)
07:15 Monk VI (3)
12:25 Reflex
16:55 Monk VI (4)
17:45 Monk VI (5)
02:05 Reflex
02:40 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
03:05 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:30 Svätý
12:55 Kosti (14)
22:55 Kosti (15)
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Investujeme
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:20 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
15:00 Hnízdo (7)
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
01:55 Historie.cs
03:15 Ochránce
04:45 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:00 Go!
14:30 Runway 06-24
15:30 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
23:25 Lovec (7)
02:10 Historie.cs
03:20 Popcorn
03:50 Adam a Eva
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Natali
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:13 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:50 Q Pootle 5
10:00 Molang
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:45 Kit a Kate
11:50 Zak a Kvák
12:20 Dimitri II
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (3)
07:50 Panorama
11:25 Panorama
11:50 Studio MS
14:00 Studio MS
16:20 Studio MS
19:20 Speciál
19:40 Aktuálně
21:00 Buly
22:40 Aktuálně
01:10 Linka
01:35 Hlava 22 (6)
03:45 Notes
03:50 Spravedlnost
01:35 Busny (4)
02:45 Štafl (3)
Next channels