Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
05:55 Halali
11:35 Inui
11:45 Trpaslíci
18:35 Inui
22:15 Saljut 7
00:05 Retro noviny
08:05 KLUB 3
11:05 Elixír
12:20 Hopla!
12:55 Horali
18:00 Hopla!
21:00 KLUB 3
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:15 Autoškola
22:20 Kuchyňa
01:30 112
04:35 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
13:30 Priatelia IV
16:05 Priatelia IV
17:55 Kobra 11
02:15 112
02:05 Reflex
02:40 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
06:20 Monk VI (4)
07:15 Monk VI (5)
12:00 Reflex
16:50 Monk VI (6)
17:40 Monk VI (7)
01:40 Reflex
02:20 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:40 Na hrane
22:30 Sedem
02:50 Krimi
22:55 Tvrďas 2
12:55 Kosti (15)
22:55 Kosti (16)
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:30 Investujeme
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Knedlíky
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Syn
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
22:30 Na stopě
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Zprávy PLUS
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
02:10 Historie.cs
03:20 Popcorn
03:50 Adam a Eva
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:45 Uchem jehly
02:50 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Pomsta
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:02 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:45 Q Pootle 5
10:00 Molang
11:00 Šikulové
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:45 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:17 Roger
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (4)
04:10 Buly
08:00 Panorama
08:30 Buly
09:35 Studio MS
11:25 Studio MS
11:30 SP Rakousko
13:10 Studio MS
14:45 Studio MS
16:15 Studio MS
03:50 Spravedlnost
20:15 Cross Creek
00:25 ArtZóna
03:40 Notes
01:35 Busny (4)
02:45 Štafl (3)
Next channels