Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:15 Reportéri
05:30 Folklorika
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:05 Retro noviny
11:30 Inui
11:35 Trpaslíci
15:30 Práve tu
22:30 Bobo
10:30 Elixír
11:55 Hopla!
12:50 Brat
17:20 KLUB 3
18:00 Hopla!
20:05 Uragán
20:40 Pumpa (3)
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
02:15 112
04:45 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia IV
16:05 Priatelia IV
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Hanna
02:25 Hanna
01:40 Reflex
02:20 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
06:30 Monk VI (6)
07:25 Monk VI (7)
12:25 Reflex
16:50 Monk VI (8)
17:40 Monk VI (9)
20:30 Ladíme!
03:55 Smotánka
02:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Lucy
01:30 Svätý
02:15 Tvrďas 2
13:00 Kosti (16)
22:55 Kosti (17)
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Kukačky (7)
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
02:50 Ochránce
04:55 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:00 Runway 06-24
12:05 Delfíni
18:55 Rak
02:45 Popcorn
03:15 Kóbo Daiši
03:45 BROLN
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Hitšaráda
15:45 Sestřičky
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:50 Q Pootle 5
10:00 Molang
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:50 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:40 Wifina
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (5)
07:25 Panorama
09:35 Studio MS
11:45 Studio MS
12:00 Panorama
13:05 Studio MS
14:45 Studio MS
21:00 Buly
00:25 ArtZóna
03:40 Notes
04:25 Terra musica
04:50 Ellwangen
20:15 Linka
03:50 Štafl (3)
Next channels