Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:10 Pumpa
05:20 Počasie
05:30 On air
05:50 Kultúra.Sk
07:00 Daj si čas
07:30 Inui
09:35 Autosalón
15:25 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
21:20 Toman
06:50 Televíkend
07:15 Kapura
14:30 Orientácie
16:00 Sezóna
19:30 Inui
19:50 Slovo
20:45 O športe
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
07:25 Bútľavka
21:20 Clippato
03:30 Pixels
07:20 Tom a Jerry
08:00 Pixels
13:00 Na telo
16:40 Pasažieri
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Wonder Woman
23:25 Odveta
01:20 Wonder Woman
03:35 Odveta
04:10 Kobra 11
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IV
16:25 Priatelia IV
00:05 Hanna
05:05 Adela show
07:25 Smotánka
08:25 Reflex
20:30 Smrtiaci let
02:15 Smrtiaci let
03:40 Monk VI (8)
05:30 Krimi
12:20 Surfistka
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:10 Šofér
03:55 Krimi
01:45 Jadro
04:40 Na chalupe
05:55 Miláčikovo
20:30 Lucy
00:10 Vymáhači
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
08:15 Motoring
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
13:30 Správy
14:30 Za oponou
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
18:00 Showbiz
19:30 Mi Hrvati
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Za oponou
00:00 Správy
02:20 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
06:30 Syn
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:20 168 hodin
01:50 Prima SVĚT
02:20 Prima SVĚT
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:25 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
02:10 Autosalon.tv
00:55 Lovec (7)
03:50 Ochránce
05:30 Uchem jehly
06:05 Zvonečkovi
14:25 Uchem jehly
15:10 Lev
21:45 Valmont
03:05 Uchem jehly
13:35 Jedeme dál
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:55 Studio ČT24
21:30 Věda 24
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Zvonečkovi
16:05 Dynotrax
16:25 Dynotrax
16:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (7)
19:40 Zvířáci
08:00 Panorama
08:35 Speciál
08:55 Aktuálně
09:15 BasketManie
09:35 Studio MS
11:35 Studio MS
11:50 Studio MS
13:15 Studio MS
14:35 Studio MS
16:10 Studio MS
03:40 M ČR 2021
03:55 Neratov
04:40 Terra musica
03:25 Terra musica
02:45 Štafl (3)
23:20 Möbius
02:50 Štafl (5)
Next channels