Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:35 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:25 Reportéri
23:10 Pumpa
01:35 Toman
01:40 Toman
05:55 Televíkend
10:25 Kapurka
11:40 Inui
11:55 Trpaslíci
12:35 Orientácie
13:30 Generácia
14:00 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
17:10 Hírek
18:40 Inui
01:25 Hírek
08:00 KLUB 3
09:40 Rajský plyn
10:30 Elixír
12:50 Sokovia
15:25 Clippato
18:00 Hopla!
21:10 Koleso času
01:20 Wonder Woman
03:35 Odveta
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Dospeláci 2
00:05 Hanna
04:10 Kobra 11
06:40 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia IV
16:05 Priatelia IV
17:55 Kobra 11
01:45 112
02:15 Smrtiaci let
03:40 Monk VI (8)
04:15 Adela show
06:20 Monk VI (8)
07:15 Monk VI (9)
12:20 Reflex
16:45 Monk VI (9)
17:35 Monk VI (10)
20:15 Varte s nami
02:30 Reflex
03:05 Smotánka
03:55 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:50 Krimi
00:10 Vymáhači
12:55 Kosti (17)
22:55 Kosti (18)
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Showbiz
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (7)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Korálky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Horem pádem
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:10 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:35 Prima SVĚT
23:05 Prima SVĚT
00:20 Nový den
03:20 K věci
03:50 Interview
03:05 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:05 Babylon
13:00 Klíč
18:55 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Mrtvý princ
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Hitšaráda
16:25 Dan
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:40 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:40 Q Pootle 5
09:50 Molang
10:50 Hýbánky
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:50 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:17 Roger
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (8)
03:40 M ČR 2021
04:40 BasketManie
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:55 BasketManie
03:25 Terra musica
23:30 Průvan
01:40 ArtZóna
02:45 Terra musica
02:50 Štafl (5)
01:45 Štafl (6)
Next channels