Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:00 Diplomatka
06:05 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
01:20 Hírek
06:30 Pa a Pi
08:15 Regina
14:55 Umenie
16:20 Regina
17:10 Hírek
17:25 Família
17:55 Kvarteto
08:00 KLUB 3
09:35 Rodinný dom
10:10 Elixír
11:50 Hopla!
12:45 Vraj cholera
15:50 Veľká tma
18:00 Hopla!
21:00 KLUB 3
06:00 Teleráno
09:40 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:15 Autoškola
01:35 112
04:40 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
09:00 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia V
16:05 Priatelia V
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Zabijaci
22:55 Ochrancovia
03:50 112
01:50 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
06:20 Monk VI (13)
07:15 Monk VI (14)
12:25 Reflex
16:50 Monk VI (15)
17:40 Monk VI (16)
01:50 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
03:00 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:40 Na hrane
22:30 Sedem
02:45 Krimi
12:55 Kosti (20)
22:55 Kosti (21)
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:30 Investujeme
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Korálky
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Nádobí
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
22:25 Interview
00:25 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
03:30 Rešov
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:25 Letec
14:20 Uchem jehly
16:20 Věž smrti
22:00 Šeptej
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:00 O cvrčkovi
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:50 Q Pootle 5
10:00 Molang
11:00 Šikulové
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:45 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
12:20 Zvířáci
12:45 Rýbrcoul
12:55 O cvrčkovi
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:17 Roger
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (11)
19:45 Rýbrcoul
07:05 Panorama
11:05 Panorama
13:15 Speciál
13:35 Aktuálně
03:55 Pohoda 007
04:40 Blues Alive
22:50 Artmix
00:30 ArtZóna
02:15 Terra musica
Next channels