Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:25 Počasie
05:20 Folklorika
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:50 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
15:35 Práve tu
17:10 Hírek
01:20 Hírek
10:05 Elixír
11:45 Hopla!
17:20 KLUB 3
18:00 Hopla!
20:05 Uragán
21:00 Pumpa (4)
21:30 Lov na city
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
03:50 112
04:35 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia V
16:00 Priatelia V
17:55 Kobra 11
00:20 Zabijaci
02:20 Ochrancovia
03:50 Kobra 11
01:50 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
06:20 Monk VI (15)
07:15 Monk VI (16)
12:25 Reflex
16:55 Monk VI (12)
17:45 Monk VI (13)
03:50 Reflex
02:45 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:10 Výplata
22:55 Leto 2003
12:55 Kosti (21)
22:55 Kosti (22)
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Za hranicami
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:15 Kukačky (8)
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
00:25 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
22:25 Interview
00:25 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
04:00 Fusion
04:30 Sabotáž
04:55 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:55 Tíha oběti
10:55 Lev
17:25 Sousedé
18:55 Ježek
03:15 Amatéři
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Hitšaráda
14:20 Šance
16:05 Modrý den
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:00 O cvrčkovi
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:45 Q Pootle 5
10:00 Molang
11:35 Kit a Kate
11:40 Zak a Kvák
12:10 Dimitri II
12:55 O cvrčkovi
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
15:35 Wifina
17:45 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (12)
07:40 Panorama
11:35 SP Itálie
15:30 Aktuálně
21:30 Buly
00:25 SP Itálie
00:30 ArtZóna
02:15 Terra musica
20:15 Linka
21:40 Kristián
Next channels