Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:15 Počasie
05:25 Folklorika
08:00 Fidlibum
08:55 Daj si čas
10:20 Kultúra.Sk
10:45 Záhady tela
11:50 On air
13:10 Veľká zem
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
21:35 Pumpa
23:55 Veľká zem
02:35 Pumpa
01:20 Hírek
06:25 Autosalón
15:00 Cesta
15:55 Kapura
23:05 Most IV
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
07:20 Bútľavka
09:10 Medveď
12:00 Hopla!
15:15 Lov na city
16:10 Uragán
23:45 Zlaté hity
07:15 Tom a Jerry
10:25 Autoškola
11:35 Chart Show
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Hra peňazí
22:30 Bod zlomu
02:30 Hra peňazí
00:20 Zabijaci
02:20 Ochrancovia
03:50 Kobra 11
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia IV
13:55 Priatelia V
16:30 Priatelia V
03:55 Kobra 11
03:50 Reflex
04:25 Smotánka
05:25 Adela show
07:25 Smotánka
08:25 Reflex
06:20 Krimi
11:30 Megan a Rex
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
07:55 Miláčikovo
09:55 Na chalupe
14:35 Sopka
19:25 Kinosála
01:00 Sopka
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
08:15 Za hranicami
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:30 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:10 Šport
19:30 Mi Hrvati
20:00 Za oponou
20:40 Správy
21:00 Showbiz
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:30 Šport+
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
08:50 Hnízdo (8)
09:45 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:15 Sama doma
00:25 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:25 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:20 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
23:20 Autosalon.tv
01:45 Prima SVĚT
02:15 Prima SVĚT
03:15 Amatéři
04:25 Portáši
06:00 O cvrčkovi
06:05 Zvonečkovi
06:40 Olí a Jůla
11:00 Babylon
18:55 Sousedé
00:05 Lovec (8)
03:45 Na pomezí
09:00 Dva bratři
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:00 O cvrčkovi
06:05 Zvonečkovi
06:40 Olí a Jůla
09:00 Tamtam
11:15 Bludiště
11:55 Lvíčata
13:50 První sníh
14:20 Šikulové
14:50 Šmoulové
16:35 Dynotrax
16:55 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (13)
19:40 Zvířáci
00:25 SP Itálie
06:25 Buly
07:25 Panorama
08:25 SP Gruzie
09:55 SP Bulharsko
10:55 SP Itálie
12:50 SP Bulharsko
19:25 SP Gruzie
22:10 SP Itálie
01:25 SP Bulharsko
02:25 SP Bulharsko
02:20 Terra musica
14:30 Kristián
Next channels