Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:05 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
15:45 Peniaze
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
02:10 Počasie
03:55 Hírek
06:20 Roby a Boby
07:10 Tuláčik
07:25 MS v kocke
08:45 Regina
11:40 Myšiak Tip
11:50 Trpaslíci
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
17:10 Hírek
18:55 Myšiak Tip
19:45 Tuláčik
01:55 Hírek
08:50 Bakalári
10:50 Hudáčkovia
11:55 Hopla!
17:20 KLUB 3
18:00 Hopla!
20:50 Pumpa
21:20 Tušenie
22:30 Music club
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
01:00 Morganovci
04:40 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
00:55 Úkryt
02:00 Reflex
02:20 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
12:20 Varte s nami
03:55 Reflex
02:30 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
13:50 Na chalupe
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
11:25 Prestreté
02:45 Prestreté
10:30 Prestreté
02:30 Prestreté
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
00:10 360
00:45 Nový den
06:20 360
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:20 360
00:10 360
00:45 Nový den
04:00 Sabotáž
04:55 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 B- Panoráma
11:10 Studio B
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
21:10 Čaj pro dva
01:15 Malotřídka
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Kit & Pup
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:50 Molang
11:20 Žížaláci
12:00 Topsy a Tim
12:10 Kit & Pup
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
15:40 Wifina
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 Panorama
00:50 ArtZóna
02:50 Terra musica
00:20 Busny (6)
00:10 Busny (6)
02:40 Štafl (3)
00:55 Prostřeno!
10:50 Ano, šéfe!
16:55 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:20 Autosalon
00:25 Prostřeno!
Next channels