Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:05 Pumpa
04:40 Počasie
04:45 On air
05:10 Kultúra.Sk
06:30 Daj si čas
07:00 Ekonauti
07:35 Yakari V
18:00 Správy RTVS
18:50 Počasie
21:45 Citronáda
22:35 MS v kocke
07:00 Televíkend
07:30 MS v kocke
08:35 Kapura
09:50 Halali
11:55 Família
12:25 Kovladov dar
15:30 Cirkul'art
19:35 Myšiak Tip
19:50 Slovo
07:00 Gombík
01:25 Pohronie
03:35 Morganovci
08:05 Tom a Jerry
08:20 Annie
10:50 Morganovci
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
00:00 S.W.A.T. (2)
00:45 S.W.A.T. (3)
01:30 S.W.A.T. (4)
09:00 Partička
09:50 Kredenc
22:15 S.W.A.T. (5)
23:10 S.W.A.T. (6)
00:05 S.W.A.T. (7)
01:10 Duch
07:10 Smotánka
08:10 Reflex
17:55 Duch
04:10 Sedem
06:00 Krimi
09:50 Ben Hur
12:30 Som sexi
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
04:00 Na chalupe
04:45 Miláčikovo
12:30 Dr. Ema (3)
13:55 Dr. Ema (4)
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:15 Motoring
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:15 Za oponou
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Investujeme
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Showbiz
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:15 Za oponou
00:00 Správy
01:30 Bolkoviny
02:15 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
06:30 Výtah
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:10 Postřižiny
21:45 168 hodin
01:50 Prima SVĚT
02:20 Prima SVĚT
04:30 SHOWTIME
06:00 SHOWTIME
07:25 Prima SVĚT
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:25 Prima SVĚT
14:00 Zprávy
14:30 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:05 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
02:05 Autosalon.tv
00:45 Hassel (4)
04:00 Sabotáž
05:30 Uchem jehly
06:05 Zvonečkovi
20:00 Mstitelé
01:20 Design (14)
02:10 Ztraceni
09:00 Maškaráda
13:40 Čaj pro dva
19:00 Události
22:30 Úsměvy
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
07:05 Archiv ČT24
07:30 Věda 24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
17:30 Věda 24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Zvonečkovi
10:50 Žížaláci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:45 Žížaláci
01:25 USA - Kanada
06:00 Panorama
09:30 Můj fotbal
02:35 Cirkus Havel
03:30 Apollo 2015
23:45 Taxmeni
00:45 Joan Miró
02:30 Terra musica
00:50 Štafl (3)
14:25 Lucky Luke
10:15 Polda IV (7)
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:35 Prima SVĚT
Next channels