Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:45 Počasie
04:50 Kultúra.Sk
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:25 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Rivali
22:30 Reportéri
23:15 Pumpa
03:10 Počasie
06:00 Televíkend
06:25 Roby a Boby
07:15 Tuláčik
07:30 MS v kocke
08:45 Regina
11:30 Trpaslíci
11:45 Myšiak Tip
13:10 Cesta
13:40 Generácia
14:10 Peniaze
15:50 Hírek
18:35 Myšiak Tip
19:35 Tuláčik
21:00 Nový život
00:55 Hírek
01:25 Pohronie
07:55 KLUB 3
09:00 Bakalári
10:15 Medicína
15:55 Promülle
16:45 Bakalári
17:55 Hopla!
21:15 Koleso času
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:20 Susedia
00:05 S.W.A.T. (7)
06:30 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
02:15 112
20:20 Varte s nami
20:30 Meryem (1)
21:30 Meryem (2)
02:40 Reflex
03:20 Smotánka
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
13:40 Na chalupe
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
11:30 Prestreté
10:30 Prestreté
02:35 Prestreté
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
17:45 Biznis
19:15 Showbiz
19:50 Téma dňa
21:15 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
04:50 Kapesník
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl (13)
22:25 Lidice
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:45 Dobré ráno
02:05 Autosalon.tv
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:20 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
01:20 Design (14)
02:10 Ztraceni
04:10 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:55 Babylon
17:55 Putin (2)
18:55 Design (14)
21:00 Putin (3)
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
02:20 Smilovice
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Kit & Pup
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:55 Molang
11:25 Ava Riko Teo
12:00 Topsy a Tim
12:10 Kit & Pup
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
14:50 Bludiště
15:40 Teleskop
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:19 Roger
16:33 Plasteláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:45 Panorama
10:35 Panorama
00:45 Joan Miró
02:30 Terra musica
22:50 Iba deň
01:55 ArtZóna
03:00 Crescendo
13:55 Prima SVĚT
16:55 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
00:35 Prostřeno!
Next channels