Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:10 Počasie
05:25 Reportéri
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:25 Peniaze
23:55 Rivali
02:55 Počasie
00:55 Hírek
06:30 Roby a Boby
07:45 Tuláčik
11:35 Myšiak Tip
11:40 Trpaslíci
18:35 Macko Uško
19:40 Geolino
08:00 Strach
09:05 Bakalári
11:20 Hopla!
13:45 Koleso času
16:45 Bakalári
18:00 Hopla!
21:00 KLUB 3
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
02:15 112
04:40 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
20:30 Kontraband
02:15 112
02:40 Reflex
03:20 Smotánka
04:05 Adela show
12:20 Varte s nami
13:50 Meryem (1)
14:45 Meryem (2)
20:30 Meryem (3)
21:25 Meryem (4)
02:40 Reflex
03:35 Smotánka
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
13:50 Na chalupe
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:40 Krimi
11:25 Prestreté
02:35 Prestreté
10:30 Prestreté
01:45 Dedičstvo
02:35 Prestreté
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Investujeme
19:50 Téma dňa
21:15 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:45 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:20 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:00 Ara arakanga
19:00 Cyklotoulky
20:55 Mr. Kriss
23:40 Hassel (5)
03:25 To mě baví
02:20 Smilovice
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 B- Panoráma
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
23:10 Nevinná
01:35 "Dušánek"
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Kit & Pup
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:55 Molang
11:25 Ava Riko Teo
12:00 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Kit & Pup
12:20 Myška Maisy
13:35 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:32 Plasteláci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:00 Panorama
10:55 Cyklotoulky
11:05 Spurt
11:40 Panorama
14:20 Můj fotbal
01:55 ArtZóna
03:00 Crescendo
04:50 Co by kdyby
02:30 Taxmeni
03:25 Street style
03:50 Crescendo
21:50 Meziplyn (6)
02:40 Štafl (6)
00:35 Prostřeno!
11:05 Autosalon.tv
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
01:15 Prostřeno!
Next channels