Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:55 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:40 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
06:25 Roby a Boby
07:40 Geolino
11:35 Macko Uško
11:50 Trpaslíci
15:50 Hírek
18:35 Macko Uško
19:40 Geolino
00:50 Hírek
08:00 KLUB 3
09:10 Bakalári
11:55 Hopla!
16:50 Bakalári
18:00 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
22:35 Susedia
23:20 Susedia
02:15 112
04:40 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
20:30 Návnada
02:35 112
02:40 Reflex
03:35 Smotánka
04:35 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
14:00 Meryem (3)
14:55 Meryem (4)
20:30 Meryem (5)
02:40 Reflex
03:20 Smotánka
02:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
13:50 Na chalupe
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
11:25 Prestreté
20:30 Herkules
01:45 Dedičstvo
02:35 Prestreté
10:25 Prestreté
02:35 Prestreté
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Investujeme
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:15 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:20 Postřižiny
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:00 Na stopě
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:20 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
03:25 To mě baví
04:50 Srdce
05:05 Rituály (2)
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 Rituály (3)
15:35 Klíč
17:00 Mr. Kriss
18:55 Babylon
03:25 Jób
01:35 "Dušánek"
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 B- Panoráma
11:05 Trapasy
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Kit & Pup
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:55 Molang
11:25 Ava Riko Teo
12:05 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Kit & Pup
12:20 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:33 Plasteláci
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:00 Panorama
10:30 Cyklotoulky
23:15 Speciál
00:15 Aktuálně
02:30 Taxmeni
03:25 Street style
03:50 Crescendo
04:40 Co by kdyby
20:15 Sen o Kuksu
02:05 Terra musica
03:00 Crescendo
02:40 Štafl (6)
13:55 Meziplyn (6)
02:25 Busny (10)
01:15 Prostřeno!
10:20 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:55 Prostřeno!
Next channels