Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:25 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:25 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
15:45 Peniaze
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:10 Počasie
00:50 Hírek
06:30 Roby a Boby
07:40 Geolino
08:45 Regina
10:00 Albert
11:35 Macko Uško
11:50 Trpaslíci
12:30 Čisté vody
15:50 Hírek
18:35 Macko Uško
19:40 Geolino
01:50 Hírek
08:00 KLUB 3
09:10 Bakalári
11:50 Hopla!
12:45 Plánka
16:55 Bakalári
18:00 Hopla!
20:50 Pumpa
21:20 Malá anketa
22:20 Music club
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
01:55 Patriot
03:15 112
04:35 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
20:30 Stroskotanec
01:20 Návnada
02:50 Reflex
03:25 Smotánka
04:35 Adela show
12:25 Varte s nami
14:45 Meryem (6)
03:55 Reflex
02:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
13:50 Na chalupe
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:35 Herkules
02:55 Krimi
11:30 Prestreté
20:30 Ja, zloduch!
22:35 Černobyľ
02:30 Prestreté
10:35 Prestreté
02:40 Prestreté
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Za hranicami
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:30 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:20 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
04:30 Uchem jehly
04:55 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:50 Ara arakanga
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:10 Sova
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 B-Panoráma
14:40 Hitšaráda
16:00 Vlci
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Kit & Pup
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:55 Molang
11:25 Žížaláci
12:00 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Kit & Pup
12:20 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
15:40 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
00:55 Golf Time
08:20 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
23:30 Sumář dne
00:35 Busny (10)
02:55 Štafl (6)
20:00 Zambezia
00:55 Prostřeno!
11:00 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:20 Autosalon
00:30 Prostřeno!
Next channels