Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:00 Počasie
05:05 On air
05:30 Kultúra.Sk
06:45 Daj si čas
07:45 Yakari V
09:35 Autosalón
14:40 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:35 On air
05:20 Televíkend
09:00 Orientácie
22:00 Bez konca
07:00 Gombík
11:30 KLUB 3
02:30 Diskodrom
07:45 Tom a Jerry
10:10 Stroskotanec
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
00:05 S.W.A.T. (8)
00:50 S.W.A.T. (9)
02:20 Patriot
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
20:30 Cliffhanger
22:45 Training Day
07:15 Smotánka
08:15 Reflex
23:00 Toto je raj
01:25 Vyvolená
03:45 Krimi
04:40 Sedem
05:45 Krimi
08:40 King Kong
15:00 Miláčikovo
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:55 Na chalupe
01:25 Černobyľ
04:15 Miláčikovo
11:50 Dr. Ema (5)
13:15 Dr. Ema (6)
16:50 Otec v sukni
01:10 Cesta
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:15 Motoring
10:00 Správy
10:15 Za oponou
11:00 V politike
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Investujeme
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Showbiz
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:15 Za oponou
00:00 Správy
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:35 168 hodin
02:40 Bolkoviny
01:45 Prima SVĚT
02:15 Prima SVĚT
04:30 SHOWTIME
06:00 SHOWTIME
07:25 Prima SVĚT
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:25 Prima SVĚT
14:00 Zprávy
14:30 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:05 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
02:00 Autosalon.tv
00:05 Hassel (5)
03:55 Folklorika
05:00 Půst
06:05 Zvonečkovi
20:00 Rio Lobo
01:25 Design (15)
01:00 Lesní panna
02:45 Komunita
10:15 Heleniny
10:25 Heleniny
10:35 Heleniny
17:05 Jubileum
19:00 Události
22:25 Úsměvy
01:10 Jubileum
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
07:05 Archiv ČT24
07:30 Věda 24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
17:30 Věda 24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Zvonečkovi
10:50 Žížaláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:45 Žížaláci
06:00 Panorama
06:40 Speciál
23:30 Sumář dne
04:05 Crescendo
02:00 Crescendo
02:50 Notes
03:35 Terra musica
01:35 Busny (10)
14:00 Dvojníci
00:55 Nevinná
10:40 Polda IV (8)
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:35 Prima SVĚT
Next channels