Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:35 On air
04:00 On air
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:15 Dámsky klub
13:50 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Citronáda
21:00 Šampión
22:55 Reportéri
06:00 Televíkend
06:25 Inui
07:40 Geolino
08:45 Regina
10:00 Šaty
11:05 Macko Uško
11:10 Trpaslíci
11:45 Peniaze
17:10 Hírek
18:35 Macko Uško
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:55 Hírek
02:05 Hírek
02:30 Diskodrom
08:55 Bakalári
15:50 Promülle
16:45 Bakalári
18:00 Hopla!
21:20 Koleso času
21:50 Ťaví zadok
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:20 Susedia
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
02:10 112
20:20 Varte s nami
20:30 Meryem (7)
02:45 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
03:55 Na chalupe
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
13:50 Na chalupe
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:10 Cesta
11:30 Prestreté
10:30 Prestreté
02:40 Prestreté
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Za hranicami
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
17:45 Biznis
19:15 Showbiz
19:50 Téma dňa
21:15 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
02:40 Bolkoviny
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:25 Anténa
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
21:50 Gangster Ka
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:00 Autosalon.tv
04:30 SHOWTIME
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
01:25 Design (15)
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:40 Klíč
17:25 Putin (3)
18:55 Design (15)
01:10 Jubileum
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 B-Panoráma
19:00 Události
03:05 Po stopách
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Kit & Pup
08:10 Myška Maisy
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:10 Kit & Pup
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Teleskop
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:33 Plasteláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
23:30 Sumář dne
02:00 Crescendo
02:50 Notes
03:35 Terra musica
20:15 Sebevrah
23:35 Průvan
02:50 Terra Musica
00:55 Nevinná
03:50 Busny (13)
14:00 Prima SVĚT
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
00:45 Prostřeno!
Next channels