Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:25 Reportéri
06:00 Dámsky klub
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
23:10 Peniaze
02:55 Počasie
03:00 Trauma (1)
01:55 Hírek
02:05 Hírek
06:25 Roby a Boby
07:35 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:35 Macko Uško
14:10 Autosalón
17:10 Hírek
23:10 Klubtúra
01:05 Hírek
04:55 MM Show
08:55 Bakalári
11:55 Hopla!
12:45 Matúš
14:05 Koleso času
14:30 Ťaví zadok
16:50 Bakalári
18:00 Hopla!
21:00 KLUB 3
06:00 Teleráno
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
02:10 112
04:10 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
01:55 112
02:45 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
12:25 Reflex
14:45 Meryem (7)
20:30 Meryem (8)
02:45 Reflex
03:20 Smotánka
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
13:50 Na chalupe
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:35 Krimi
11:30 Prestreté
03:30 Kinosála
02:40 Prestreté
10:35 Prestreté
02:30 Prestreté
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Investujeme
19:50 Téma dňa
21:15 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:20 Žhářka
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
04:10 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Cyklotoulky
23:35 Hassel (6)
03:05 Po stopách
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
17:25 Pyramida
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
23:10 Trapasy
01:25 Pyramida
02:50 Po stopách
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:15 Zprávy
14:18 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:25 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Kit & Pup
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:50 Molang
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
12:10 Kit & Pup
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:35 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:32 Plasteláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 Panorama
06:40 Sumář dne
10:35 IPPON
12:05 Panorama
14:45 Pavel Kuka
23:30 Sumář dne
02:50 Terra Musica
20:15 ArtZóna
22:55 Casanova '70
03:50 Busny (13)
22:00 Meziplyn (7)
03:05 Štafl (9)
00:45 Prostřeno!
11:10 Autosalon.tv
16:55 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
01:20 Prostřeno!
Next channels