Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:55 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
22:20 Leon
02:10 Počasie
02:20 Leon
02:05 Hírek
07:40 Geolino
09:00 Päť opôn
11:30 Macko Uško
11:45 Trpaslíci
13:20 Hírek
18:35 Macko Uško
19:30 Geolino
00:55 Hírek
07:00 Chart one
08:55 Si v obraze?
20:45 Pumpa
23:00 Defilé
00:20 Mojsejovci
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:40 Susedia
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
00:50 Mojsejovci
01:25 112
04:30 Kredenc
06:15 Kredenc
08:20 Kredenc
20:30 Okamih zlomu
02:40 Reflex
03:15 Smotánka
04:15 Adela show
12:25 Varte s nami
14:35 Meryem (26)
02:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
08:30 Prestreté
17:30 Noviny
18:00 Prestreté
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Snežné psy
03:00 Krimi
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Za hranicami
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
17:45 Na kávičke
19:10 Investujeme
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:45 Dioptrie
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:45 Nový den
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:30 360°
00:45 Nový den
03:20 Otec Bob
03:45 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:35 Sousedé
17:00 Prohnilí
03:10 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
13:35 Echo
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
20:45 Echo
22:45 Kořist
02:05 Rostou!
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:05 Hýbánky
06:25 Všetečkovi
06:35 Zvířáci
07:25 Kit & Pup
08:15 Tuláček
13:00 Roger
13:40 Šmoulové
14:05 Bludiště
15:30 DVA3
17:20 Kit & Pup
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:15 IPPON
06:00 Panorama
07:55 V šachu
09:10 Touchdown
09:25 Panorama
02:25 Terra musica
00:05 Whitney
03:50 Štafl (3)
00:35 Prostřeno!
11:30 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:20 Autosalon
00:40 Prostřeno!
Next channels