Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:00 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:05 Rédl (2)
06:00 Televíkend
07:35 Geolino
09:00 Generácia
11:35 Macko Uško
11:50 Trpaslíci
17:45 Hírek
18:35 Macko Uško
19:35 Geolino
03:35 Hírek
07:00 Chart one
09:00 Si v obraze?
15:05 Amerikánci
20:45 Bumerang
23:35 Koleso času
00:55 Uragán
02:00 VILOmeniny
02:35 VILOmeniny
04:35 Cestoviny
06:00 Teleráno
09:30 Susedia
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:20 Kameňák
22:35 Kameňák
00:00 Sekerovci
00:35 Sekerovci
01:15 Uragán
02:05 Okamih zlomu
04:55 Kredenc
06:20 Kredenc
08:20 Kredenc
20:30 Chappie
01:55 112
20:20 Varte s nami
20:30 Meryem (27)
02:50 Reflex
03:10 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
08:30 Prestreté
17:30 Noviny
18:00 Prestreté
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Sedem
04:45 Miláčikovo
00:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Za hranicami
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:45 Spektrum
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
17:45 Biznis
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:30 Showbiz
20:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
06:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:20 Dobré ráno
02:05 Autosalon.tv
06:20 360°
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:45 Nový den
03:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Vévodkyně
00:00 Učitel (7)
00:50 Učitel (8)
02:45 Defilé 2000
03:20 Novoměstsko
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Vo Brikitě
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
23:50 Almara
00:00 Historie.cs
04:17 Historie.cs
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:25 Všetečkovi
06:40 Zvířáci
07:25 Kit & Pup
08:15 Tuláček
13:00 Roger
13:40 Šmoulové
14:05 Bludiště
15:30 DVA3
17:25 Kit & Pup
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
02:30 Terra musica
04:15 Apollo 2016
02:55 Na moll
03:50 Štafl (6)
13:15 Samorost
20:30 Lajna (5)
02:35 Štafl (6)
14:00 Prima SVĚT
16:55 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:25 Prostřeno!
Next channels