Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:30 Rukojemník
03:35 Hírek
07:40 Geolino
09:00 Generácia
11:35 Macko Uško
11:50 Trpaslíci
17:15 Hírek
17:25 Nie si sama
18:35 Macko Uško
19:35 Geolino
20:10 Amy
22:15 Ján Hus (3)
01:25 Hírek
07:00 Chart one
08:55 Si v obraze?
14:35 Koleso času
21:00 KLUB 3
00:00 Sekerovci
00:35 Sekerovci
01:15 Uragán
06:00 Teleráno
09:25 Susedia
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
00:15 Mojsejovci
01:55 112
04:25 Kredenc
06:15 Kredenc
08:20 Kredenc
01:25 112
02:50 Reflex
03:10 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
12:25 Varte s nami
14:35 Meryem (27)
20:30 Meryem (28)
02:45 Reflex
03:05 Smotánka
05:40 Krimi
08:30 Prestreté
17:30 Noviny
18:00 Prestreté
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:45 Kolabs (7)
02:15 Kolabs (8)
02:50 Krimi
20:30 Deň blbec
03:45 Kinosála
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:30 Motoring
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Investujeme
19:30 Za hranicami
20:00 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
21:45 Sanitka (9)
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:45 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:45 Nový den
00:00 Učitel (7)
00:50 Učitel (8)
02:45 Defilé 2000
03:20 Novoměstsko
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:00 Babylon
17:00 Vévodkyně
20:00 Fantomas
03:40 Lord Krišna
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
13:40 Echo
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:30 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
06:25 Všetečkovi
06:40 Zvířáci
07:25 Kit & Pup
08:15 Tuláček
13:00 Roger
13:40 Šmoulové
14:05 Bludiště
15:30 DVA3
17:25 Kit & Pup
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:55 Panorama
10:50 Cyklotoulky
12:00 Panorama
20:55 EURO 2020
21:50 Golf Time
00:15 Kanada - USA
02:55 Na moll
04:30 Co by kdyby
03:30 Notes
02:35 Štafl (6)
14:15 Lajna (5)
00:25 Prostřeno!
11:25 Autosalon.tv
16:55 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
00:50 Prostřeno!
Next channels