Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 Rukojemník
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:10 Počasie
01:25 Hírek
07:40 Geolino
09:00 Generácia
11:35 Macko Uško
11:55 Trpaslíci
17:15 Hírek
18:35 Macko Uško
19:35 Geolino
22:30 Lance
00:55 Hírek
01:15 Hírek
07:00 Chart one
09:00 Si v obraze?
21:10 Majdan
21:35 Bakalári
22:40 Egon Bondy
00:15 Mojsejovci
06:00 Teleráno
09:25 Susedia
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Manipulátor
00:30 Mojsejovci
01:25 112
04:30 Kredenc
06:15 Kredenc
08:20 Kredenc
01:30 112
02:45 Reflex
03:05 Smotánka
04:10 Adela show
12:25 Varte s nami
14:40 Meryem (28)
20:30 Meryem (29)
02:40 Reflex
03:00 Smotánka
01:45 Kolabs (7)
02:15 Kolabs (8)
02:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
08:30 Prestreté
17:30 Noviny
18:00 Prestreté
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Cumlikátor
03:45 Kinosála
20:30 Ako pavúk
22:40 Bez súcitu
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Investujeme
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:30 Motoring
20:00 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:15 Dioptrie
06:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:45 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:45 Nový den
03:40 Lord Krišna
04:35 Jenom žena?
05:59 Dobré ráno
17:05 Fantomas
20:00 Diana
03:25 Ničiren
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
11:15 Človíček
15:00 To znám
19:00 Události
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:25 Všetečkovi
06:40 Zvířáci
07:25 Kit & Pup
08:15 Tuláček
13:00 Roger
13:35 Šmoulové
14:05 Bludiště
15:30 DVA3
17:25 Kit & Pup
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
00:15 Kanada - USA
06:00 WRC 2021 (6)
06:55 Panorama
11:40 Panorama
12:00 Můj fotbal
12:20 EURO 2020
22:15 Speciál
22:45 Aktuálně
03:30 Notes
04:40 Uchem jehly
21:35 Kundun
03:05 Notes
03:45 Co by kdyby
13:55 Lajna (5)
22:15 Samorost
02:40 Štafl (6)
00:50 Prostřeno!
11:00 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:05 Štiky
00:20 Prostřeno!
Next channels