Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:25 Počasie
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
02:10 Počasie
01:20 Správy RTVS
02:10 Hírek
07:40 Geolino
09:00 Generácia
11:35 Macko Uško
13:40 Kanopí
15:00 Vôňa juhu
18:00 Kvarteto
18:35 Macko Uško
19:10 Pinocchio
19:35 Geolino
07:00 Chart one
08:50 Si v obraze?
15:50 Rozsudok
20:45 Pumpa
23:30 Defilé
00:10 Mojsejovci
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:35 Susedia
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
01:10 Mojsejovci
00:30 V POLČASE
01:35 112
04:30 Kredenc
06:15 Kredenc
08:20 Kredenc
11:50 V POLČASE
20:30 300
01:20 Biela smrť
02:45 Reflex
03:20 Smotánka
04:15 Adela show
12:20 Varte s nami
14:35 Meryem (30)
03:55 Reflex
02:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
08:30 Prestreté
17:30 Noviny
18:00 Prestreté
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:00 Ako pavúk
01:10 Bez súcitu
03:10 Krimi
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Investujeme
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
01:30 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:00 Pan Tau (24)
06:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:45 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:45 Nový den
00:55 Sousedé
02:20 Historie.cs
03:40 Ochránce
04:40 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:10 Ženy v boji
14:55 Kvarteto
02:05 Historie.cs
03:50 Designtrend
02:15 Náš venkov
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:55 Barometr
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
16:45 Půl pejska
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
01:45 Náš venkov
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:25 Všetečkovi
06:40 Zvířáci
07:25 Kit & Pup
08:15 Tuláček
13:00 Roger
13:40 Šmoulové
14:05 Bludiště
15:25 DVA3
17:25 Kit & Pup
17:35 Lesnílci
17:40 Drobečkové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 Panorama
07:50 Spurt
10:40 Panorama
11:00 Veslování
11:30 Lukostřelba
20:05 EURO 2020
22:00 Veslování
22:15 Lukostřelba
02:00 Veslování
03:00 Gymnastika
03:45 Střelba
02:30 Notes
03:10 Na moll
04:45 Terra musica
23:55 Backbeat
03:50 Štafl (6)
00:30 Prostřeno!
11:35 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:20 Autosalon
00:35 Prostřeno!
Next channels