Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:45 Počasie
05:35 On air
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:25 Trauma (1)
02:20 Počasie
01:40 Hírek
08:45 Regina
10:00 Lúčenie
11:35 Macko Uško
11:45 Trpaslíci
19:40 Macko Uško
23:35 Kinorama
09:40 KLUB 3
21:55 Bakalári
03:20 Farma XIII
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
13:50 Farma XIII
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:55 Farma XIII
03:25 Farma XIII
04:40 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
20:30 22 míľ
01:25 112
02:45 Reflex
04:30 Adela show
12:25 Varte s nami
22:30 Meryem (57)
02:45 Reflex
03:05 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:40 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:25 Krimi
16:25 Plus mínus
07:55 Záchranári
08:55 ZOO (27)
10:10 ZOO (28)
17:05 Záchranári
11:00 Téma dňa
14:30 Investujeme
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
22:00 Žurnál
23:30 Téma dňa
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
20:10 Počasí
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
01:15 Nový den
03:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:10 Klíč
19:10 Babylon
00:05 Sestra (1)
02:15 Temná buš
03:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:25 Studio B
14:20 Na palmě!
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
08:15 Lesnílci
08:20 Myška Tilda
10:45 Jogínci
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
12:20 Lesnílci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:30 Plasteláci
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:31 Plasteláci
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Jogínci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:45 O krtkovi
13:20 Cyklotoulky
14:15 Speciál
16:35 Aktuálně
22:05 Bigbít (1)
02:20 Terra musica
01:15 Prostřeno!
10:25 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:20 1. MISE (3)
22:30 Štiky
00:45 Prostřeno!
Next channels