Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:20 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
00:05 Umenie
07:15 Pinocchio
08:45 Regina
11:45 Macko Uško
11:50 Trpaslíci
18:35 Macko Uško
07:00 Chart one
08:50 Zmenáreň
10:40 Folklorika
15:10 Bakalári
20:35 KLUB 3
03:25 Farma XIII
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
13:50 Farma XIII
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:50 Farma XIII
03:20 Farma XIII
01:25 112
04:50 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
20:30 Fanatik
01:05 V Polčase
01:30 112
02:45 Reflex
03:30 Smotánka
04:30 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
14:40 Meryem (57)
22:35 Meryem (58)
02:50 Reflex
03:30 Smotánka
02:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nemocnica
21:40 Na hrane
02:35 Krimi
11:00 Plus mínus
03:10 ZOO (27)
03:55 ZOO (28)
07:45 Záchranári
08:55 ZOO (29)
10:10 ZOO (30)
17:15 Záchranári
03:20 ZOO (29)
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Ekonomika+
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Nanečisto
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Gejzír
22:50 Na stopě
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:15 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
00:05 Sestra (1)
02:15 Temná buš
03:25 Sabotáž
04:45 Na pomezí
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:05 Afrika (1)
19:15 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:00 Krajan G. M.
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Studio B
14:30 Na palmě!
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
23:00 Josefina
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
08:15 Lesnílci
08:20 Myška Tilda
10:45 Jogínci
10:55 Šikulové
12:20 Lesnílci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:30 Plasteláci
15:55 Zvěd
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:31 Plasteláci
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Jogínci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
11:20 Speciál
12:05 Panorama
18:15 Náš fotbal
23:15 Golf Time
02:20 Terra musica
01:00 ArtZóna
03:50 Apollo 2014
21:45 Lajna II (4)
22:15 Baptiste (3)
00:45 Prostřeno!
12:05 1. MISE (3)
13:25 Štiky
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
00:55 Prostřeno!
Next channels