Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:10 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
00:00 Trauma (1)
02:00 Počasie
08:45 Regina
11:45 Macko Uško
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:10 Kinorama
16:20 Regina
17:15 Hírek
17:30 Família
18:35 Macko Uško
19:05 Pinocchio
01:30 Hírek
09:40 KLUB 3
21:40 Pumpa
03:20 Farma XIII
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:50 Oteckovia
13:55 Farma XIII
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Superstar
22:50 Utečenec
04:50 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
20:30 Rambo
02:25 Rambo
02:50 Reflex
04:30 Adela show
02:35 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:40 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Aladin
00:30 Škandál
08:05 Záchranári
09:10 ZOO (31)
10:25 Zoo (32)
17:05 Záchranári
00:30 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
13:00 Správy
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 Spodky
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Osada (2)
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:50 Nový den
04:45 Ryžoviště
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:05 Sousedé
23:50 Sestra (2)
03:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Obžalovaná
10:25 Studio B
14:10 Na palmě!
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
08:15 Lesnílci
08:20 Myška Tilda
10:45 Jogínci
12:10 Lesnílci
13:15 Šmoulové
14:40 Plasteláci
15:45 Wifina
16:40 DVA3 (RPG)
17:10 Jogínci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:20 Panorama
12:00 Los MOL Cupu
12:55 Cyklotoulky
21:00 Buly
01:00 ArtZóna
23:30 Lady Macbeth
00:55 Prostřeno!
10:50 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:20 Autosalon
00:35 Prostřeno!
Next channels