Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:00 Trauma (1)
02:00 Počasie
05:35 Počasie
07:00 Karavan
07:05 To sú veci
09:45 Duel Junior
10:45 Aréna
11:00 Kultúra.Sk
11:35 On air
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
21:35 Pumpa
23:00 3 pódiá
01:30 Hírek
07:30 Autosalón
08:30 Televíkend
09:25 History
11:00 Generácia
11:25 Cesta
12:40 Kapura
16:45 Knieža
18:35 Macko Uško
19:10 Pinocchio
07:00 Gombík
08:45 IQ
10:50 KLUB 3
12:00 Angličtina
08:05 Tom a Jerry
13:40 Superstar
16:10 Piata vlna
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
23:00 Ja, legenda
01:15 Fanatik
02:25 Rambo
05:00 Kredenc
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
04:00 Reflex
04:40 Smotánka
05:10 Adela show
07:10 Smotánka
08:10 Varte s nami
09:10 Reflex
05:50 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Uhorčík
03:30 Krimi
00:30 Škandál
07:15 Na chalupe
14:45 Nemocnica
15:50 Nemocnica
19:10 Kinosála
03:45 Na chalupe
03:05 ZOO (31)
03:55 Zoo (32)
12:55 Baby Boom
18:00 Kosti V (20)
19:05 Kosti V (21)
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Správy
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Správy
17:00 Motoring
19:05 Šport
19:15 Správy
20:00 Správy
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
09:25 Gejzír
10:50 Polobotky
13:00 Zprávy
15:00 Dobro a zlo
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:20 Sama doma
00:10 360°
00:50 Nový den
06:00 SHOWTIME
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:05 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
03:35 Sabotáž
08:25 Cyklotoulky
11:50 Babylon
17:40 Afrika (2)
19:20 Sousedé
03:25 Sabotáž
17:20 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
00:00 Hitšaráda
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:03 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:05 Zou
09:00 Tamtam
11:20 Bludiště
11:50 Roger
12:00 Lvíčata
12:30 Hup a Hop
14:10 Šikulové
17:45 Stavitelé
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
22:15 Dogman
04:05 Štafl (4)
00:45 Lajna II (4)
03:40 Štafl (4)
00:35 Prostřeno!
13:15 Autosalon
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Telebazar
Next channels