Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:45 Dámsky klub
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:50 Dedovizeň
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
00:30 Pumpa
03:45 Počasie
06:00 Televíkend
07:15 Pinocchio
08:45 Regina
09:55 Pod hladinou
11:35 Macko Uško
11:45 Pa a Pi
11:50 Trpaslíci
12:50 Cesta
13:20 Generácia
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Macko Uško
20:10 Fenomén21
07:00 Chart one
08:50 Zmenáreň
10:35 Folklorika
22:30 Ikony
01:30 Equalizer 2
06:00 Teleráno
10:55 Oteckovia
13:10 Farma XIII
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma XIII
03:00 Farma XIII
01:25 Fanatik
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
18:00 Góóól!
20:30 Utečenec
01:40 112
00:30 La La Land
12:35 Reflex
20:20 Varte s nami
22:30 Meryem (59)
02:10 Reflex
02:50 Smotánka
03:50 Adela show
01:45 Škandál
05:40 Krimi
12:40 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
00:25 Kinosála
05:00 Kinosála
11:00 IQ Taxi
16:20 Plus mínus
07:55 Záchranári
09:00 Zoo (33)
10:20 Zoo (34)
17:05 Záchranári
02:55 Zoo (33)
03:45 Zoo (34)
06:10 Raňajky
06:40 Raňajky
07:10 Raňajky
07:40 Raňajky
08:10 Raňajky
08:40 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:35 Biznis
18:25 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
10:30 Osada (2)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl II (2)
23:55 AZ-kvíz
01:05 V kondici
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:50 Autosalon.tv
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
03:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:55 Babylon
13:15 Klíč
01:55 Defilé 2004
03:40 Cesty
03:50 Notes
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Volby 2021
00:00 Zprávy
08:15 Lesnílci
08:20 Myška Tilda
10:55 Jogínci
11:25 Ava Riko Teo
12:20 Kiri a Lou
12:25 Lesnílci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 Zvěd
14:30 Plasteláci
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:33 Plasteláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
23:55 Golf Time
03:10 Terra musica
03:35 Apollo 2017
02:40 Na moll
03:50 Štafl (5)
20:30 Lajna II (5)
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
00:45 Prostřeno!
Next channels