Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:55 Autosalón
06:20 Dámsky klub
07:20 Malý princ
12:00 Správy RTVS
17:30 Tri životy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Fatima
22:40 Trauma (2)
23:30 Matky (1)
01:50 Počasie
01:55 Fatima
00:50 Hírek
06:40 Diviak Alojz
12:45 Zlodarov les
14:35 Matka
19:05 Macko Uško
21:00 Iba spolu
07:00 Chart one
08:35 Zmenáreň
09:35 KLUB 3
10:15 Folklorika
21:55 Bakalári
03:20 Farma XIII
06:05 Tom a Jerry
09:55 Oteckovia
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:10 Farma XIII
03:40 Farma XIII
01:15 112
04:45 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:35 Kredenc
20:30 Ja, legenda
01:05 112
02:45 Reflex
03:25 Smotánka
04:30 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
14:40 Meryem (60)
22:30 Meryem (61)
02:40 Reflex
03:20 Smotánka
00:00 Inštalatér
02:55 Krimi
04:35 Krimi
13:10 Návrh
15:45 Coco
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Uhorčík
22:55 Megan a Rex
00:05 Uhorčík
06:15 Instaqueen
02:50 Zoo (35)
03:40 Zoo (36)
07:20 Záchranári
16:55 Záchranári
06:30 Dokument
07:00 Správy
12:30 Žurnál
12:50 Šport+
13:00 Správy
14:30 Investujeme
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Správy
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
20:00 Motoring
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 Domek
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:50 AZ-kvíz
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:10 Babylon
00:10 Sestra (2)
02:50 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:05 Dohazovač
09:55 Krajan G. M.
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
16:05 OPSO
16:20 Bumerang
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Volby 2021
00:00 Zprávy
08:15 Lesnílci
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
12:10 Miru Miru
12:15 Lesnílci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:05 DVA3 (RPG)
14:30 Plasteláci
14:40 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:32 Plasteláci
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:40 Zprávičky
05:30 Cyklotoulky
08:15 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
14:35 Touchdown
15:15 VC Litomyšl
21:45 Speciál
23:55 Aktuálně
00:15 VC Litomyšl
03:30 Notes
04:40 Uchem jehly
22:20 Bigbít (2)
03:00 Terra musica
03:40 Štafl (5)
01:15 Prostřeno!
10:35 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:20 1. MISE (4)
22:40 Štiky
00:50 Prostřeno!
Next channels