Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:50 Počasie
01:55 Fatima
05:25 Počasie
05:35 Tri životy
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:10 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
00:10 Kultúra.Sk
01:50 Počasie
01:55 Trauma (2)
06:35 Diviak Alojz
08:45 Regina
11:35 Pa a Pi
11:45 Macko Uško
11:50 Trpaslíci
07:00 Chart one
08:50 Zmenáreň
10:25 Folklorika
16:00 Bakalári
20:35 KLUB 3
03:40 Farma XIII
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
12:50 Farma XIII
13:50 Farma XIII
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:50 Farma XIII
03:35 Farma XIII
01:05 112
04:25 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:50 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
00:50 V Polčase
01:15 112
02:40 Reflex
03:20 Smotánka
04:25 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
14:40 Meryem (61)
22:30 Meryem (62)
02:45 Reflex
03:30 Smotánka
05:40 Krimi
12:40 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nemocnica
21:40 Na hrane
02:45 Kinosála
07:30 Záchranári
08:45 Zoo (37)
10:00 Zoo (38)
17:05 Záchranári
03:15 Zoo (37)
06:00 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Motoring
15:00 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Tak takto?!
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Gejzír
22:55 Na stopě
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
00:10 Sestra (2)
02:50 Historie.cs
04:10 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:15 Afrika (2)
19:15 Uchem jehly
00:05 Luther V (1)
01:50 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:55 Krajan G. M.
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
16:25 Svobodárna
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Volby 2021
00:00 Zprávy
08:15 Lesnílci
11:00 Šikulové
12:15 Miru Miru
12:20 Lesnílci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:30 Plasteláci
15:50 Zvěd
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:32 Plasteláci
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:40 Zprávičky
00:15 VC Litomyšl
12:00 Panorama
18:25 Náš fotbal
23:55 Golf Time
03:00 Terra musica
04:05 Na moll
04:50 Symbol
22:35 Artmix
00:55 ArtZóna
02:30 Notes
03:15 Na moll...
21:45 Lajna II (5)
22:15 Baptiste (4)
03:35 Štafl (5)
00:50 Prostřeno!
12:00 1. MISE (4)
13:20 Štiky
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
01:00 Prostřeno!
Next channels