Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:10 Kultúra.Sk
01:50 Počasie
01:55 Trauma (2)
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
06:40 Diviak Alojz
08:45 Regina
11:30 Jurošík
11:35 Macko Uško
11:40 Pa a Pi
11:50 Trpaslíci
13:20 Iba spolu
07:00 Chart one
08:50 Zmenáreň
09:45 KLUB 3
10:25 Folklorika
21:45 Pumpa
03:35 Farma XIII
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:50 Oteckovia
13:55 Farma XIII
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Superstar
00:50 V Polčase
01:15 112
04:45 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
11:45 V Polčase
20:30 Rambo II
02:45 Reflex
03:30 Smotánka
04:30 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
14:40 Meryem (62)
03:45 Reflex
05:40 Krimi
12:40 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:45 Kinosála
16:20 IQ Taxi
20:30 Kuriér 3
00:10 Uhorčík
03:15 Zoo (37)
04:05 Zoo (38)
07:50 Záchranári
08:50 Zoo (39)
10:10 Zoo (40)
17:05 Záchranári
03:15 Zoo (39)
06:00 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Správy
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
20:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Osada (3)
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
00:05 Luther V (1)
01:50 Historie.cs
04:05 Uchem jehly
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Samotář
23:25 Sestra (3)
01:55 Historie.cs
02:45 Moudrost
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:10 Ohnice
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Volby 2021
00:00 Zprávy
08:15 Lesnílci
12:15 Miru Miru
12:20 Lesnílci
13:30 Šmoulové
15:35 Wifina
18:40 Zprávičky
04:55 Náš fotbal
08:10 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
15:20 ČP Opava
15:45 Touchdown
18:30 Náš fotbal
21:05 Buly
23:25 SP 2021 USA
00:55 ArtZóna
02:30 Notes
03:15 Na moll...
04:40 Terra musica
03:35 Štafl (5)
03:45 Štafl (5)
01:00 Prostřeno!
10:50 Ano, šéfe!
16:55 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:20 Autosalon
00:40 Prostřeno!
Next channels