Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
07:00 Karavan
07:05 To sú veci
08:10 Fidlibum
09:55 Duel Junior
10:55 Aréna
11:10 Kultúra.Sk
11:50 On air
12:15 Záhady tela
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:32 Záhady tela
21:30 Pumpa
23:00 3 pódiá
07:15 Autosalón
09:25 History
10:25 Generácia
13:55 Halali
07:00 Gombík
08:50 IQ
10:55 KLUB 3
21:45 V predvečer
13:50 Superstar
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:10 Gól mesiaca
23:00 Podfukár
04:55 Kredenc
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
03:45 Reflex
04:00 Smotánka
05:10 Adela show
07:10 Smotánka
08:10 Reflex
06:30 Krimi
14:10 Coco
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Uhorčík
03:30 Krimi
00:10 Uhorčík
06:25 Miláčikovo
07:15 Na chalupe
14:50 Nemocnica
15:50 Nemocnica
19:10 Kinosála
01:35 Leto 2003
03:55 Kinosála
03:15 Zoo (39)
04:05 Zoo (40)
12:40 Hore nohami
17:25 Kosti V (22)
07:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Správy
17:30 Motoring
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
20:00 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
07:20 Bajaja
09:40 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:00 Sama doma
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
06:00 SHOWTIME
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:05 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:25 Autosalon.tv
01:50 Prima SVĚT
02:25 Prima SVĚT
01:55 Historie.cs
02:45 Moudrost
04:20 Notes
08:30 Cyklotoulky
13:50 Babylon
17:40 Afrika (3)
23:30 Strašáci
09:25 Pírko
16:25 Rohy
17:20 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
22:55 Krajan G. M.
23:40 Hitšaráda
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:03 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:05 Zou
09:00 Tamtam
11:40 Bludiště
12:10 Roger
12:20 Lvíčata
12:50 Hup a Hop
14:20 Šikulové
14:50 Plasteláci
15:05 Plasteláci
17:45 Stavitelé
18:40 Zprávičky
06:25 VC Litomyšl
06:40 Panorama
07:25 Speciál
09:35 Aktuálně
10:00 Touchdown
10:40 Panorama
04:25 Mobitex 2006
04:50 Šaštín
20:35 Nosorožci
21:05 Cukr a sůl
21:25 Zazpívej
22:20 Hovor
23:10 Slow West
03:45 Štafl (5)
01:20 Lajna II (5)
03:35 Štafl (5)
00:40 Prostřeno!
13:20 Autosalon
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Telebazar
Next channels