Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:10 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
02:50 Počasie
06:00 Trpaslíci
08:30 Romano Hero
09:15 Regina
10:30 Sekera
11:35 Macko Uško
11:55 Pa a Pi
16:30 Regina
18:40 Macko Uško
22:45 Rozsudok
07:00 Chart one
07:55 Zmenáreň
09:35 Folklorika
11:00 Hírek
11:35 Laboda
12:00 Hopla!
15:55 Bakalári
18:00 Hopla!
20:35 KLUB 3
03:25 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:50 Farma
03:30 Farma
01:10 112
04:35 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
20:30 Catwoman
01:00 112
02:55 Reflex
03:10 Smotánka
04:10 Adela show
12:25 Varte s nami
13:00 Love Island
15:50 Meryem (73)
22:30 Meryem (74)
03:00 Reflex
03:15 Smotánka
03:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nemocnica
21:40 Na hrane
22:30 Sedem
00:30 Heslo
04:30 Kinosála
08:15 Plus mínus
15:20 Plus mínus
20:30 Podoba vody
03:05 Zoo (65)
03:55 Zoo (66)
07:45 Záchranári
08:55 Zoo (67)
10:10 Zoo (68)
17:00 Záchranári
02:40 Záchranári
03:20 Zoo (67)
06:00 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Tak takto?!
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
01:40 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:15 Gejzír
22:50 Na stopě
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:10 Prima SVĚT
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
04:35 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:10 Afrika (4)
16:00 Kvarteto
19:15 Uchem jehly
00:00 Luther V (4)
03:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
12:50 Halabalašou
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
08:10 Miru Miru
08:15 Lesnílci
11:00 Šikulové
12:15 Miru Miru
14:35 Plasteláci
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:40 Zprávičky
00:40 Speciál
08:30 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:20 Cyklotoulky
18:40 Náš fotbal
22:55 Golf Time
00:00 Lemmy
02:10 Terra musica
02:35 Igor Šebo
01:15 ArtZóna
02:50 Sofia
03:05 Terra musica
03:30 Igor Šebo
21:45 Lajna II (8)
00:40 Prostřeno!
12:25 1. MISE (7)
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
01:05 Prostřeno!
Next channels