Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:05 Počasie
07:00 Karavan
07:05 To sú veci
07:15 Náš Timmy
09:45 Duel Junior
10:45 Aréna
11:00 Kultúra.Sk
11:40 On air
12:00 Záhady tela
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
21:40 Pumpa
03:05 Počasie
08:30 Televíkend
09:25 History
11:00 Generácia
11:25 Cesta
12:40 Kapura
17:30 Mokraď
18:35 Macko Uško
06:50 Gombík
08:35 IQ
10:55 KLUB 3
12:05 Hopla!
08:00 Tom a Jerry
13:45 SuperStar
16:10 Klik
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Farma - Duel
23:00 Love Island
00:55 Catwoman
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
03:50 Reflex
04:30 Smotánka
05:00 Adela show
07:10 Smotánka
08:10 Reflex
13:00 Love Island
03:20 Krimi
07:05 Krimi
12:20 Dom snov
16:40 Vrahúni
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Uhorčík
01:25 Vrahúni
07:30 Miláčikovo
08:25 Na chalupe
14:05 Nemocnica
15:15 Nemocnica
19:15 Kinosála
20:30 Marťan
02:50 Zoo (69)
03:40 Zoo (70)
07:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Správy
17:30 Motoring
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
20:00 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
09:40 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:30 Sama doma
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:15 Prima SVĚT
06:00 SHOWTIME
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
18:52 Počasí
23:00 Zprávy
23:20 Autosalon.tv
02:30 Čolek
03:25 Sabotáž
04:45 Sběratel
05:00 Kvarteto
08:30 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Babylon
17:40 Afrika (5)
19:20 Sousedé
02:55 Sabotáž
10:55 Třikrát M
12:45 Halabalašou
17:15 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
01:00 Hitšaráda
00:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
07:05 Zou
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Fimfárum 2
11:30 Bludiště
12:00 Roger
12:10 Lvíčata
12:35 Hup a Hop
14:30 Šikulové
15:00 Plasteláci
17:45 Stavitelé
18:40 Zprávičky
05:20 Touchdown
07:55 Panorama
10:50 Buly
12:05 V šachu
12:40 Panorama
15:30 Cyklotoulky
20:20 Rally Finsko
02:55 Rally Finsko
02:25 Terra musica
03:50 Štafl (8)
00:20 Lajna II (8)
00:45 Prostřeno!
13:20 Autosalon
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Telebazar
Next channels