Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:00 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:35 Duel
18:10 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:20 Počasie
09:15 Regina
11:30 Trpaslíci
11:40 Macko Uško
11:45 Pa a Pi
14:30 Sipadan
16:30 Regina
07:00 Zlaté hity
08:10 Zmenáreň
09:00 KLUB 3
09:40 Folklorika
11:00 Hírek
11:30 Romano Hero
12:00 Hopla!
18:05 Hopla!
21:45 Pumpa
03:30 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:45 Oteckovia
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 SuperStar
22:50 Love Island
01:15 V Polčase
01:40 112
04:40 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:40 Kredenc
02:55 Reflex
03:35 Smotánka
04:05 Adela show
12:45 Love Island
15:30 Meryem (78)
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:50 Robin Hood
03:40 Krimi
08:10 Plus mínus
15:15 Plus mínus
22:50 Dom snov (4)
01:55 Záchranári
07:45 Záchranári
17:00 Záchranári
01:50 Záchranári
06:00 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
20:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 Kino
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Osada (7)
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
01:40 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:40 Nový den
02:15 Na moll
03:35 Uchem jehly
04:30 V plamenech
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
02:10 Šintoismus
03:55 Notes
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
12:55 Halabalašou
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
20:45 Co rok dal
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
08:10 Miru Miru
12:15 Miru Miru
14:30 Plasteláci
15:40 Wifina
18:40 Zprávičky
05:10 Náš fotbal
08:50 Panorama
11:45 BasketManie
12:00 Panorama
13:50 Náš fotbal
14:25 IPPON
21:15 Buly
22:55 Rally Finsko
00:20 ArtZóna
02:50 Notes
03:30 Na moll
04:40 Terra musica
20:15 Linka (1)
23:05 Polina
20:00 UglyDolls
03:55 Štafl (1)
01:05 Prostřeno!
10:45 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:25 Autosalon
00:40 Prostřeno!
Next channels