Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:15 Matky (5)
05:20 Počasie
05:30 Kultúra.Sk
05:55 On air
07:00 Karavan
07:20 Náš Timmy
09:35 Autosalón
13:30 Peniaze
15:35 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
21:55 Hniezdo (2)
02:00 Počasie
02:05 Hniezdo (2)
07:20 Televíkend
08:30 Kapura
09:50 Halali
13:25 Orientácie
18:50 Macko Uško
19:10 Trpaslíci
19:50 Slovo
21:35 Trebbia
07:00 Gombík
08:05 Pramienok
08:40 Si v obraze?
11:20 KLUB 3
13:10 Škola žien
22:10 Clippato
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
22:45 Love Island
23:55 Psia duša
04:55 Kredenc
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
04:55 Adela show
07:15 Smotánka
08:15 Reflex
13:15 Love Island
20:30 Psia duša
01:40 Doom
03:30 Krimi
06:25 Krimi
15:00 Miláčikovo
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:45 Krimi
01:20 Vírus 1.0
04:05 Na chalupe
05:40 Kinosála
17:25 Heslo
20:00 Uhorčík
23:30 MacGruber
01:30 Kinosála
05:35 Zrelé víno
06:30 Dokument
07:00 Správy
08:10 Motoring
09:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
12:30 Správy
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Investujeme
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Showbiz
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
02:55 Sama doma
04:25 V kondici
05:30 Z metropole
06:25 Kino
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:35 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
16:10 Ikarův pád
17:55 Herbář
19:00 Události
21:20 168 hodin
00:15 Autosalon.tv
04:30 SHOWTIME
06:00 SHOWTIME
06:20 Autosalon.tv
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
05:30 Uchem jehly
11:55 Uchem jehly
20:00 Rio Bravo
22:25 Pan Jones
00:25 Hitšaráda
09:25 Courteline
12:55 Halabalašou
17:20 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
23:15 Hitšaráda
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:31 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
07:05 Zou
11:05 Stavitelé
15:10 Plasteláci
15:20 Plasteláci
18:40 Zprávičky
08:25 Panorama
09:35 V šachu
12:05 Panorama
13:20 Náš fotbal
13:40 Rally Finsko
22:00 Dohráno
23:00 SP USA
00:10 SP USA
01:25 Linka (1)
03:40 Terra musica
04:05 Na moll
21:55 Trebbia 2021
01:55 Jezero Kanga
03:50 Štafl (1)
19:55 SHOWTIME
Next channels