Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:00 Počasie
02:05 Hniezdo (2)
05:45 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:35 Duel
18:10 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:10 Reportéri
01:45 Pumpa
09:15 Regina
11:40 Trpaslíci
11:55 Pa a Pi
12:35 Orientácie
13:00 Generácia
13:25 Peniaze
16:30 Regina
20:10 Fenomén21
07:00 Zlaté hity
08:05 Zmenáreň
09:25 Folklorika
14:10 Clippato
18:00 Hopla!
18:40 Cesty istoty
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
13:50 Farma - Duel
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Farma
03:15 Farma
06:35 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
18:00 GÓÓÓL!
20:20 Gól mesiaca
23:10 Anakonda
01:10 112
20:20 Varte s nami
22:30 Meryem (79)
02:45 Reflex
03:30 Smotánka
02:45 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:30 Kinosála
08:15 Plus mínus
17:30 Kosti IV (1)
18:30 Kosti IV (2)
20:30 Vrahúni
07:45 Záchranári
17:00 Záchranári
01:50 Záchranári
06:00 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
15:00 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
19:10 Dokument
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
22:35 Správy
23:00 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
10:25 Osada (7)
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl II (7)
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:45 Po stopách
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:45 Nový den
04:50 Dobrá Voda
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:15 Babylon
21:45 Tobruk
03:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
12:55 Halabalašou
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
08:10 Miru Miru
09:00 Kosmix
09:05 Kosmix
12:15 Miru Miru
14:25 Plasteláci
14:40 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Kosmix
16:50 Kosmix
18:40 Zprávičky
00:10 SP USA
04:35 Dohráno
07:45 Panorama
10:50 Dohráno
12:05 Panorama
12:55 Náš fotbal
23:20 Dohráno
04:05 Vzduch
00:05 Průvan
02:30 Artmix
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
00:45 Prostřeno!
Next channels