Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:50 Počasie
01:55 Pupendo
07:02 Náš Timmy
07:50 To sú veci
09:45 Duel Junior
10:35 Film Express
15:10 Matky (10)
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
21:35 Pumpa
03:05 Počasie
07:30 Autosalón
08:30 Televíkend
09:25 History
11:00 Generácia
14:10 Kapura
19:30 Myšiak Tip
21:40 Vertigo
07:00 Gombík
10:20 Zlatý mamut
11:15 KLUB 3
13:00 Tie dni (6)
07:50 Tom a Jerry
13:10 SuperStar
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:10 Gól mesiaca
20:30 Farma - Duel
03:25 112
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
03:50 Reflex
05:05 Adela show
08:10 Reflex
06:55 Krimi
12:40 Dom snov (9)
14:25 Top Gun
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:05 Lajna (5)
22:40 Družičky
01:30 Očista
09:10 Na chalupe
15:00 Nemocnica
16:10 Nemocnica
16:30 Správy
17:30 Motoring
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:30 Objektiv
02:00 Slavkov
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:00 Herbář
06:25 Polopatě
09:35 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
14:20 Slunečnice
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:10 Sama doma
01:45 Nový den
06:20 Autosalon.tv
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
21:05 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Autosalon.tv
03:35 Sabotáž
07:35 Volha (2)
08:30 Cyklotoulky
12:45 Babylon
20:00 Hrbáč
22:10 Jack Strong
03:15 Sabotáž
17:15 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
20:05 Ceremoniář
00:45 Hitšaráda
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:03 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
23:32 Z metropole
00:00 Zprávy
07:05 Zou
09:00 Tamtam
11:45 Bludiště
12:15 Roger
12:25 Lvíčata
13:00 Fany a pes
14:50 Šikulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 Cyklotoulky
06:10 Buly
09:05 SP Rakousko
09:55 SP Rakousko
10:20 SP Finsko
11:45 SP Rakousko
12:40 SP Rusko
13:20 SP Finsko
18:55 SP Rusko
21:20 SP Rakousko
21:35 SP Rakousko
01:55 Linka (6)
20:00 Superpolda
00:50 Prostřeno!
13:05 Autosalon
19:55 SHOWTIME
Next channels