Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:15 Počasie
02:20 Hniezdo (7)
05:45 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:19 Kniha dňa
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:15 Reportéri
02:00 Pumpa
03:20 Počasie
03:25 Počasie
07:05 Heidi
09:15 Regina
09:55 Cesta
11:50 Trpaslíci
11:55 Myšiak Tip
12:35 Orientácie
13:05 Generácia
13:30 Peniaze
16:30 Regina
18:35 Myšiak Tip
19:00 Trpaslíci
19:15 Heidi
20:10 Fenomén21
08:00 Zmenáreň
09:55 Folklorika
12:25 Úlety
13:55 Clippato 2
17:55 Hopla!
18:40 Cesty istoty
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
13:50 Farma - Duel
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Farma
03:10 Farma
06:25 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
18:00 Góóól!
20:25 Gól mesiaca
20:30 Hnev Titanov
02:20 112
11:15 Reflex
20:20 Varte s nami
03:25 Reflex
00:55 Družičky
03:30 Krimi
03:50 Na chalupe
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:55 Krimi
04:20 Kinosála
08:10 Po škole
22:30 Gangster KA
02:55 Kinosála
01:45 Kosti VI (2)
02:25 Kosti VI (3)
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:40 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
10:30 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
14:00 Správy
14:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Ekonomika+
17:00 Správy
17:15 Biznis
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Tak takto?!
02:30 Publicistika
03:00 Správy
03:30 Showbiz
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
10:25 Osada (12)
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Klec
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:15 Rapl II (12)
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:20 Partie PLUS
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:15 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:45 Nový den
01:55 Uvnitř SS
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:25 Volha (2)
11:15 Babylon
12:35 Klíč
02:10 Historie.cs
03:30 Cesty
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Světáci
19:00 Události
20:05 Šoubyznys
23:00 Lítost
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:25 Kiri a Lou
08:10 Miru Miru
09:00 Kosmix
09:05 Kosmix
09:55 Molang III
10:15 Veselá zoo
10:55 Rytmix
12:20 Miru Miru
12:30 Bing
14:40 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Kosmix
16:50 Kosmix
17:10 Hýbánky
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci II
02:10 SP Belgie
03:25 SP Norsko
04:20 SP Norsko
07:55 Panorama
08:35 Dohráno
09:40 SP Finsko
10:30 SP Belgie
12:00 Panorama
22:45 SP Finsko
04:40 Evropan
02:20 Crescendo
03:35 Štafl (7)
12:30 Benefice
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Autosalon.tv
00:40 Prostřeno!
Next channels