Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:15 Počasie
03:35 Reportéri
05:30 Autosalón
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:55 Duel
11:25 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:14 Kniha dňa
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
23:45 Zlatokop (2)
01:40 Počasie
05:55 Trpaslíci
07:05 Heidi
08:30 Laboda
09:15 Regina
11:50 Trpaslíci
16:30 Regina
18:35 Myšiak Tip
19:10 Heidi
23:00 Kinorama
23:25 Umenie
08:00 Zmenáreň
09:00 KLUB 3
09:40 Peniaze
10:05 Folklorika
10:45 Spievanky
12:00 Hopla!
13:45 Bazovský
17:30 Duel Junior
18:00 Hopla!
03:10 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:00 Farma
02:10 Farma
02:30 112
04:35 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
03:10 112
03:25 Reflex
04:05 Smotánka
04:45 Adela show
03:30 Reflex
02:30 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:25 Miami Vice
02:15 Krimi
03:45 Kinosála
08:10 Po škole
20:30 Spolujazda
00:20 Heslo
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Tak takto?!
02:30 Publicistika
03:00 Správy
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:00 Správy
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
10:30 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
13:40 Ekonomika+
14:00 Správy
14:30 Investujeme
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
16:30 Správy
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
17:30 Tak takto?!
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Tak takto?!
02:30 Publicistika
03:00 Správy
03:30 Motoring
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:50 AZ-kvíz
01:15 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
14:40 Úspěšní
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:15 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:45 Nový den
01:10 Ponorka (6)
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:05 Uvnitř SS
19:15 Babylon
00:10 River (2)
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Světáci
12:55 Vlčnovjanka
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:12 Zprávy
15:14 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:30 Molang III
08:10 Miru Miru
08:20 Bing
09:50 Molang III
10:10 Veselá zoo
10:50 Hýbánky
12:30 Bing
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Hýbánky
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci II
05:00 BasketManie
08:10 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:55 Náš fotbal
15:35 Touchdown
15:45 SP Norsko
20:05 Speciál
20:45 Aktuálně
21:15 Rally Monza
02:40 Oheň
03:30 Notes
04:40 Uchem jehly
22:05 Bigbít (12)
02:05 Terra musica
02:30 Notes
03:55 Folk factory
01:10 Prostřeno!
10:30 Ano, šéfe!
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:20 1. MISE (14)
00:30 Prostřeno!
Next channels