Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:40 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Dedovizeň
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:14 Kniha dňa
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:25 Počasie
07:05 Heidi
08:30 Romano Hero
09:15 Regina
11:30 Trpaslíci
11:40 Myšiak Tip
11:50 Pa a Pi
12:15 Autosalón
16:30 Regina
23:00 Iná láska
08:00 Zmenáreň
10:00 Folklorika
11:35 Laboda
12:00 Hopla!
17:35 Fidlibum
18:05 Hopla!
20:35 KLUB 3
02:10 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
13:55 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:50 Farma
03:20 Farma
03:10 112
04:40 Kredenc
06:25 Partička
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
00:50 V Polčase
02:50 112
03:30 Reflex
04:05 Smotánka
04:40 Adela show
03:25 Reflex
02:15 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:25 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nemocnica
21:45 Na hrane
22:30 Sedem
01:40 Krimi
00:20 Heslo
08:10 Po škole
20:30 Súmrak
23:05 Lajna (5)
03:10 Kinosála
03:20 Po škole
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Tak takto?!
02:30 Publicistika
03:00 Správy
03:30 Motoring
04:30 Tak takto?!
05:00 Správy
05:30 Dokument
06:15 Raňajky
06:45 Raňajky
07:15 Raňajky
07:45 Raňajky
08:15 Raňajky
08:45 Raňajky
09:45 Raňajky
10:00 Správy
10:30 Správy
11:10 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
15:40 Ekonomika
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Štúdio TA3
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Téma dňa
01:30 Tak takto?!
02:30 Investujeme
03:00 Správy
01:15 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 Cizí lidé
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:35 Gejzír
23:10 Na stopě
01:20 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:15 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:45 Nový den
00:10 River (2)
04:35 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:15 Herbář
19:15 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:15 Talisman
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Světáci
15:45 Po rozvodu
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:30 Molang III
08:10 Miru Miru
08:20 Bing
09:50 Molang III
10:10 Veselá zoo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:05 Šikulové
12:30 Lesnílci II
12:40 Bing
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Hýbánky
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci II
07:45 Panorama
10:40 Speciál
11:20 Aktuálně
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:00 Panorama
15:35 Náš fotbal
00:00 Náš fotbal
02:05 Terra musica
02:30 Notes
03:55 Folk factory
04:50 Muž a žena
00:40 ArtZóna
02:30 Notes
04:00 Štafl (7)
00:30 Prostřeno!
12:15 1. MISE (14)
16:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Ano, šéfe!
01:00 Prostřeno!
Next channels