Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:55 Počasie
03:00 Matky (11)
05:55 Kultúra.Sk
06:25 On air
07:00 Karavan
07:02 Náš Timmy
08:15 Knižkotipy
08:45 Robin (4)
09:30 Poraď si
10:05 Autosalón
13:40 Peniaze
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
21:45 Hniezdo (8)
02:05 Hniezdo (8)
03:55 Počasie
08:35 Kapura
09:50 Halali
12:55 Orientácie
18:55 Myšiak Tip
19:00 Trpaslíci
19:15 Heidi
22:00 Jánošík
07:00 Gombík
08:15 Si v obraze?
08:40 Aréna
09:45 KLUB 3
22:40 Clippato 2
03:25 Sniper 7
08:15 Tom a Jerry
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
23:35 Salt
08:55 Partička
09:45 Kredenc
05:10 Adela show
07:20 Smotánka
08:20 Reflex
02:50 Krimi
06:35 Krimi
13:00 Súmrak
15:40 Na chalupe
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:25 Bez záznamu
01:55 Macík
03:50 Na chalupe
01:25 Bomber
04:20 Kinosála
04:50 Na chalupe
22:35 Ladíme 3
02:35 Kinosála
02:15 Angelika
20:10 Kosti VI (4)
21:00 Kosti VI (5)
01:45 Kosti VI (4)
02:25 Kosti VI (5)
01:00 Správy
01:30 Motoring
03:00 Správy
03:30 Investujeme
04:30 Showbiz
05:00 Správy
05:30 Dokument
07:00 Správy
07:30 Štúdio TA3
08:00 Správy
08:15 Motoring
09:00 Správy
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
12:00 Žurnál
12:20 Šport+
12:30 Správy
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Investujeme
16:00 Žurnál
16:20 Šport+
17:00 Správy
17:30 Showbiz
18:00 Správy
18:23 Počasie
18:55 Šport+
19:10 Dokument
19:35 Štúdio TA3
20:00 V politike
21:00 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:20 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Štúdio TA3
00:30 V politike
02:30 Showbiz
03:00 Správy
02:45 Sama doma
04:20 Hucul
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Zvon Lukáš
16:15 Trezor
18:25 Herbář
19:00 Události
20:05 Epicentrum
21:50 168 hodin
01:10 Bolkoviny
00:15 Autosalon.tv
04:25 SHOWTIME
06:00 SHOWTIME
06:20 Autosalon.tv
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy PLUS
13:00 Partie PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:50 Úspěšní
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:25 Partie PLUS
04:05 Domov můj
05:30 Uchem jehly
20:00 Shenandoah
00:35 Hitšaráda
17:15 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
23:00 Hitšaráda
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:31 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:28 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Epicentrum
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
07:05 Zou
18:40 Zprávičky
05:00 SP Finsko
05:55 SP Čína
07:30 Milan Baroš
08:05 Speciál
08:25 Aktuálně
09:10 SP Finsko
11:00 SP Švédsko
12:20 SP Finsko
13:45 SP Švédsko
18:40 SP USA
20:05 SP Kanada
21:30 Dohráno
22:35 SP Finsko
03:00 SP Francie
03:55 SP Francie
00:15 Linka (7)
02:40 Terra musica
03:55 Ekologika
03:50 Pohyb
04:00 Štafl (7)
07:10 Busny (11)
18:55 Busny (16)
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:20 Benefice
Next channels